Skip to main content
Chicago Party BusRENTALS
DuPage County | 26 or 34 passengers

Carol Stream
Bachelor/Bachelorette Party

Bachelor and bachelorette party bus in Carol Stream. Multi-stop packages available.

4.6★237+ Google reviewsLicensed & insured24/7 dispatch
Black Mercedes Sprinter and black Chevrolet Suburban at the curb
  • $250/hr26 passengers
  • 34Max Passengers
  • 3,500+Events
  • 4.6/5Rating
TL;DR

Bachelor/Bachelorette Party in Carol Stream, IL. Starting at $250/hr for 26 passengers or $270/hr for 34 passengers. BYOB, LED lights, sound system. 4-hour minimum. Book online or call (224) 801-3090.

Party Pricing

Carol Stream Bachelor/Bachelorette Party Rates

Multi-stop packages by vehicle size. BYOB included.

Instant online quotesFlight trackingCurbside pickupWeekday savings Mon–ThuTolls included

Instant online quotes. Weekday savings Mon–Thu. Rates before fuel, admin & card fees. Gratuity optional, never added automatically.

How It Works

Book a Carol Stream Bachelor/Bachelorette Party

From pickup to safe drop-off in 4 steps

1

Pick Your Party

Tell us your Carol Stream group size, date, and stops.

2

Choose Your Ride

26- or 34-passenger party bus. All with LED lights and sound.

3

Board & Celebrate

Your driver picks up at your Carol Stream address. BYOB welcome.

4

Safe Rides Home

Multi-stop service, then everyone gets home safe. We drive, you party.

Carol Stream Events

Carol Stream Bachelor/Bachelorette Party, Party on Wheels

Celebrate the bride or groom with a party bus rental from Carol Stream. Our bachelor and bachelorette party packages include multi-stop routing through Chicago's best bars, restaurants, and nightlife venues.

The party starts the moment your group boards. LED lighting sets the mood, the sound system pumps your playlist, and the bar area keeps drinks cold. BYOB welcome. Your driver handles every turn so the entire group can celebrate safely.

Bachelor and bachelorette packages from Carol Stream start at $250/hr for 26 passengers or $270/hr for 34 passengers. Popular routes include Wrigleyville bar crawls, River North club hopping, brewery tours, and dinner-to-dancing itineraries. Custom stops on request.

Reserve 4-8 weeks ahead for Saturday nights. Call (224) 801-3090 or book online at chicago-partybus.com for your Carol Stream bach party quote.

Carol Stream FAQ

Carol Stream Bachelor/Bachelorette Party Questions

Common questions about bachelor/bachelorette party in Carol Stream

Bachelor and bachelorette party bus packages start at $250/hr for 26 passengers or $270/hr for 34 passengers. Multi-stop routing, BYOB, LED lights, sound system, and dedicated driver.

Premium Chicago Transportation

Book Carol Stream Bachelor/Bachelorette Party

26 passengers from $250/hr. 34 passengers from $270/hr. 4-hour minimum.

  • 4.6/5from 237+ verified reviews
  • Serving Chicago Since 2018
  • 8,000+Completed Trips
  • Licensed & Insured

Royal Carriage bachelor/bachelorette party in Carol Stream starts at $250/hr for 26 passengers or $270/hr for 34 passengers. 26 or 34 passengers, BYOB-friendly, custom stop itineraries. Book online at chicago-partybus.com or call (224) 801-3090.

Book Now